Fellowship Ministry Teams

Jun
27

July-Sept Fellowship List

Posted by PLC Office | No Comments »
Fellowship List July – September 2014 July 6     (4th of July weekend) Sam Johnston & Dianne Schumann          777-7373 Randy & Jolene Pooley                                  687-8371   July 13 Ardella Quaale                                                  773-5370 Brad & Valda Pfundheller                             818-3146 Glen & Missy Nungesser                              773-3787 Mike & Marge Hill                                            773-9648   July 20 Bob & Charlotte Newman                            664-4315 Daryl & Margaret Nagel                                 762-4720 Warren & Jennifer Murray                           699-5447 Anna Dailey                                                        ... Continue

May
28

Fellowship List June

Posted by PLC Office | No Comments »
Fellowship List for June 2014 Jun 1 - Honoring Grads & Teachers Brett & Pam Kirking                                           651-1269 Stephanie Lauritzen                                            777-7123 Rozanne Ryle                                                     762-1009 Lee & Heidi Ely                                                  964-3400   Jun 8 - Pentecost & Confirmation Day Bill & Jan Johnson                                           773-9380 Paul & Lisa Seher                                               773-2689 Joyce Beghtel                                                    292-4498 Paul & Shelly Matthews                                      661-4321   Jun 15 - Father's Day Joanne Christianson                                           ... Continue

Feb
27

March Fellowship List

Posted by PLC Office | No Comments »
Fellowship List for March 2013   Mar 2 Brett & Pam Kirking                                     651-1269 Stephanie Lauritzen                                      777-7123 Rozanne Ryle                                                 762-1009 Paul & Lisa Seher                                           773-2689   Mar 9 Gail & Gordon Schoonmaker                     699-7116 Diann Wandrey                                              818-6790 Joyce Beghtel                                                 292-4498 Paul & Shelly Matthews                                661-4321   Mar 16 Spike Shine & Golda Schrader                      665-2150 Katherine Featherstone                                 619-0432 Darryl & Tanya Frey                                       777-7765   Mar 23 Kevin & Susan Schneidmiller                      765-2924 Maggie & Bearl ... Continue

Jan
30

Fellowship List for February-March

Posted by PLC Office | No Comments »
ellowship List for February-March 2013   Feb 2                          Karrie Croll                                                      773-9395                                     June Goecke                                                   773-5320                                     Myron & Gail  Gutterud                                 773-4106                                     Wayne & Zala Neustel                                   773-0083   Feb 9                          Nadia Bruno                                                   667-8350                                     Kit Carey                                                         777-4455                                     Tom & Lynn Affeldt                                       773-2248                                     Woody & Debbie Clouse                               773-2148   Feb 16                        Valerie Christiansen                                       (509) 255-9237                                     Pat & Caren Woods                                       777-6008                                     Durf ... Continue

Dec
31

2014 Jan-Mar Fellowship List

Posted by PLC Office | No Comments »
Jan 5                            Spike Shine & Golda Schrader                       665-2150                                     Karle & Barbara Nimke                                  664-3996                                     Bob & Charlotte Newman                              773-5552                                     Ken & Rita Birge                                            773-5673   Jan 12                          Scott & Tara Ovnicek                                     755-7878                                     Ardella Quaale                                                773-5370                                     Brad & Valda Pfundheller                              818-3146                                     Frank & Anna Daily                                       762-7435                         Jan 19                          Glen & Missy Nungesser                                773-3787                                     ... Continue

Nov
27

December Fellowship List

Posted by PLC Office | No Comments »
1-Dec Boomer Danly (208)   772-2775 Dawn Risley (208)   676-0179 Hill & Maxine Pfundheller (208)   773-1097 Gail & Gordon Schoonmaker (208)   699-7116 8-Dec Kevin & Susan Schneidmiller (208)   765-2924 Dot Herting (208)   772-4113 Kit Carey (208)   777-4455 JoAnn Solberg (208)   699-5447 15-Dec 8:30 -  Pat & Caren Woods (208)   777-6008 8:30 -  Brian & Maren Snyders (208)   818-7055 11:00 -  Darrel & Joann Carlson (208)   262-9643 11:00 -  ... Continue

Oct
29

Nov-Dec Fellowship List

Posted by PLC Office | No Comments »
3-Nov Durf & Cinda   Fueller (208)   773-3025 Tom & Lynn Affeldt (208)   773-2248 Rick Straub & JoAnn Solberg (208)   659-1634 10-Nov Joyce Beghtel (208)   292-4498 Wayne & Zala Neustel (208)   773-0083 Dot Herting (208)   772-4113 Bearl & Maggie Carlisle (208)   762-5828 17-Nov Bob & Charlotte Newman (208)   773-5552 Darryl & Tanya Frey (208)   777-7765 Glen & Missy Nungesser (208)   773-3787 24-Nov Scott & Tara  Ovnicek (208)   755-7878 Ardella Quaale (208)   ... Continue

Sep
27

Oct-Dec Fellowship List

Posted by PLC Office | No Comments »
6-Oct Ken & Rita Birge (208)   773-5673 Troy & Becky Hocking (208)   665-9948 Frank & Anna Dailey (208)   762-7435 13-Oct Paul & Shelly Matthews (208)   661-4321 Gary & Sharon Hoffman (208)   667-6464 Bill & Jan Johnson (208)   773-9380 20-Oct Bill & Becky Ellefloot (208)   659-7643 Verna Hamner (208)   773-4150 Ruth Leib (208)   446-8509 Brett & Pam Kirking (208)   651-1269 27-Oct Barb Hunley (208)   777-0888 Stephanie Lauritzen (208)   777-7123 Spike Shine & Golda Schrader (208) ... Continue

Jun
28

Fellowship List for July-September

Posted by PLC Office | No Comments »
7-Jul Bearl & Maggie Carlisle (208)   762-5828 Myron & Gail Gutterud (208)   773-4106 Helen Darst (208)   762-1132 Rozanne Ryle (208)   762-1009 14-Jul Katherine Featherstone (208)   770-2687 Pat & Caren Woods (208)   777-6008 Troy & Becky Hocking (208)   665-9948 Frank & Anna Dailey (208)   762-7435 21-Jul June Goecke (208)   773-5320 Sharon Alexander unlisted Karrie Croll (208)   773-9395 Woody & Debbie Clouse (208)   773-2148 28-Jul Paul & Shelly Matthews (208)   661-4321 Gary & ... Continue

Apr
1

April-June Fellowship List

Posted by PLC Office | No Comments »
7-Apr Katherine Featherstone (208)   770-2687 Tom & Lynn Affeldt (208)   773-2248 Troy & Becky Hocking (208)   665-9948 Frank & Anna Dailey (208)   762-7435 14-Apr Paul & Shelly Matthews (208)   661-4321 Gary & Sharon Hoffman (208)   667-6464 Bill & Jan Johnson (208)   773-9380 21-Apr Bill & Becky Ellefloot (208)   659-7643 Verna Hamner (208)   773-4150 Ruth Leib (208)   446-8509 Brett & Pam Kirking (208)   651-1269 28-Apr Barb Hunley (208)   777-0888 Stephanie Lauritzen (208) ... Continue

Page 5 of 6« First...65...Last »
Page 5 of 6« First...65...Last »