Fellowship Ministry Teams

Dec
31

2014 Jan-Mar Fellowship List

Posted by PLC Office | No Comments »
Jan 5                            Spike Shine & Golda Schrader                       665-2150                                     Karle & Barbara Nimke                                  664-3996                                     Bob & Charlotte Newman                              773-5552                                     Ken & Rita Birge                                            773-5673   Jan 12                          Scott & Tara Ovnicek                                     755-7878                                     Ardella Quaale                                                773-5370                                     Brad & Valda Pfundheller                              818-3146                                     Frank & Anna Daily                                       762-7435                         Jan 19                          Glen & Missy Nungesser                                773-3787                                     ... Continue

Nov
27

December Fellowship List

Posted by PLC Office | No Comments »
1-Dec Boomer Danly (208)   772-2775 Dawn Risley (208)   676-0179 Hill & Maxine Pfundheller (208)   773-1097 Gail & Gordon Schoonmaker (208)   699-7116 8-Dec Kevin & Susan Schneidmiller (208)   765-2924 Dot Herting (208)   772-4113 Kit Carey (208)   777-4455 JoAnn Solberg (208)   699-5447 15-Dec 8:30 -  Pat & Caren Woods (208)   777-6008 8:30 -  Brian & Maren Snyders (208)   818-7055 11:00 -  Darrel & Joann Carlson (208)   262-9643 11:00 -  ... Continue

Oct
29

Nov-Dec Fellowship List

Posted by PLC Office | No Comments »
3-Nov Durf & Cinda   Fueller (208)   773-3025 Tom & Lynn Affeldt (208)   773-2248 Rick Straub & JoAnn Solberg (208)   659-1634 10-Nov Joyce Beghtel (208)   292-4498 Wayne & Zala Neustel (208)   773-0083 Dot Herting (208)   772-4113 Bearl & Maggie Carlisle (208)   762-5828 17-Nov Bob & Charlotte Newman (208)   773-5552 Darryl & Tanya Frey (208)   777-7765 Glen & Missy Nungesser (208)   773-3787 24-Nov Scott & Tara  Ovnicek (208)   755-7878 Ardella Quaale (208)   ... Continue

Sep
27

Oct-Dec Fellowship List

Posted by PLC Office | No Comments »
6-Oct Ken & Rita Birge (208)   773-5673 Troy & Becky Hocking (208)   665-9948 Frank & Anna Dailey (208)   762-7435 13-Oct Paul & Shelly Matthews (208)   661-4321 Gary & Sharon Hoffman (208)   667-6464 Bill & Jan Johnson (208)   773-9380 20-Oct Bill & Becky Ellefloot (208)   659-7643 Verna Hamner (208)   773-4150 Ruth Leib (208)   446-8509 Brett & Pam Kirking (208)   651-1269 27-Oct Barb Hunley (208)   777-0888 Stephanie Lauritzen (208)   777-7123 Spike Shine & Golda Schrader (208) ... Continue

Jun
28

Fellowship List for July-September

Posted by PLC Office | No Comments »
7-Jul Bearl & Maggie Carlisle (208)   762-5828 Myron & Gail Gutterud (208)   773-4106 Helen Darst (208)   762-1132 Rozanne Ryle (208)   762-1009 14-Jul Katherine Featherstone (208)   770-2687 Pat & Caren Woods (208)   777-6008 Troy & Becky Hocking (208)   665-9948 Frank & Anna Dailey (208)   762-7435 21-Jul June Goecke (208)   773-5320 Sharon Alexander unlisted Karrie Croll (208)   773-9395 Woody & Debbie Clouse (208)   773-2148 28-Jul Paul & Shelly Matthews (208)   661-4321 Gary & ... Continue

Apr
1

April-June Fellowship List

Posted by PLC Office | No Comments »
7-Apr Katherine Featherstone (208)   770-2687 Tom & Lynn Affeldt (208)   773-2248 Troy & Becky Hocking (208)   665-9948 Frank & Anna Dailey (208)   762-7435 14-Apr Paul & Shelly Matthews (208)   661-4321 Gary & Sharon Hoffman (208)   667-6464 Bill & Jan Johnson (208)   773-9380 21-Apr Bill & Becky Ellefloot (208)   659-7643 Verna Hamner (208)   773-4150 Ruth Leib (208)   446-8509 Brett & Pam Kirking (208)   651-1269 28-Apr Barb Hunley (208)   777-0888 Stephanie Lauritzen (208) ... Continue

Feb
27

March Fellowship List

Posted by PLC Office | No Comments »
Date Name Phone Number Mar 3 Pat & Caren Woods Darrel & Joann Carlson Diann Wandrey Brian and Maren Snyders 640-0192 262-9643 818-8355 818-7055 Mar 10 Joan Schroeder Bill & Connie Arthur Kit Carey Nadia Bruno 446-3072 772-1999 777-4455 667-8350 Mar 17 Woody & Debbie Clouse Joanne Christianson Chris & Cheryl Clark Hill & Maxine Pfundheller 773-2148 765-8515 762-7890 773-1097 Mar 24 Valerie Christiansen Rod & Marge Freligh Lee & Heidi Ely 509-255-9237 699-1697 964-3400 Mar 31 Easter Helen Darst Karrie Croll June Goecke Bill & Sharon Alexander Myron & Gail Gutterud 762-1132 773-9395 773-5320 Unlisted 773-4106 Continue

Jan
31

March Fellowship List

Posted by PLC Office | No Comments »
Date Name Phone Number Mar 3 Pat & Caren WoodsDarrel & Joann Carlson Diann Wandrey Brian and Maren Snyders 640-0192262-9643 818-6790 818-7055 Mar 10 Joan SchroederBill & Connie Arthur Kit Carey Nadia Bruno 446-3072772-1999 777-4455 667-8350 Mar 17 Woody & Debbie ClouseJoanne Christianson Chris & Cheryl Clark Hill & Maxine Pfundheller 773-2148765-8515 762-7890 773-1097 Mar 24  Valerie ChristiansenRod & Marge Freligh Lee & Heidi Ely 509-255-9237699-1697 964-3400 Mar 31Easter Sunday Helen DarstKarrie Croll June Goecke Bill & Sharon Alexander Myron & Gail Gutterud 762-1132773-9395 773-5320 Unlisted 773-4106 Continue

Dec
27

Fellowship Ministry Teams for January-March 2013

Posted by PLC Office | No Comments »
Date Name Phone Number Jan 6 Katherine Featherstone Pat & Caren Woods Troy & Becky Hocking Verna Hamner 770-2687 640-0192 665-9948 773-4150 Jan 13 Myron and Gail Gutterud Mike and Margie Hill Gary & Sharon Hoffman 773-4106 773-9648 457-9400 Jan 20 Paul & Shelly Matthews Bill & Jan Johnson Stephanie Lauritzen Barb Hunley 661-4321 773-9380 777-7123 777-0888 Jan 27 Brett & Pam Kirking Ruth Leib Jack & Erika Moorhead Betty Nomanson 773-1703 446-8509 765-5435 762-2266 Feb 3   Spike & Golda Shine Karle & Barbara Nimke Fred & Nathalie   Mitchell Bob ... Continue

Sep
20

Fellowship Schedule through December 2012

Posted by PLC Office | No Comments »
Fellowship   Ministry Teams for Oct-Nov-Dec 2012 Date Name Phone No. Oct. 7 Ruth Leib Jack & Erika Moorhead Glen & Missy Nungesser 208-446-8509 208-765-5435 208-773-3787 Oct. 14 Fred & Nathalie Mitchell Betty Nomanson Randy & Jolene Pooley 208-664-4315 208-762-2266 208-687-8371 Oct. 21 Karle & Barbara Nimke Brad & Valda Pfundheller Ardella Quaale 208-664-3996 208-818-3146 208-773-5370 Oct. 28 Bob & Charlotte Newman Warren & Jean Ray Scott & Tara Ovnicek 208-773-5552 208-704-2259 208-755-7878 Nov. 4 Wayne & Zala Neustel Kevin & Susan Schneidmiller Joan Schroeder 208-773-0083 208-765-2924 208-704-4699 Nov. 11 Hill & Maxine Pfundheller Dawn Risley Boomer Danly JoAnn Solberg 208-773-1097 208-676-0179 208-772-2775 208-659-1634 Nov. 18 Jennifer Wandrey Pat & Caren ... Continue

Page 5 of 6« First...65...Last »
Page 5 of 6« First...65...Last »