Fellowship Ministry Teams

Jul
27

Fellowship List Aug-Oct

Posted by PLC Office | No Comments »
August 8/6 Jon & Georgiann Davis (208) 651-4181 8/6 Lee & Heidi Ely (208) 964-3400 8/13 Bill & Becky Ellefloot (208) 659-7643 8/13 Mark C. & Sheila T. (208) 582-6641 8/20 Cinda Fueller (208) 773-3025 8/20 Eunice Gillam (208) 457-9235 8/20 Myron & Gail Gutterud (208) 773-4106 8/27 Mark & GeroldLynn Gorton (208) 660-3646 8/27 Jim & Roxanne Helgeson (208) 667-0501 September 9/3 Margaret & Daryl Nagel (208) 762-4720 9/3 Ron & Karen Ellis (208) 699-3593 9/10 Mike & Margie Hill (208) 773-9648 9/10 Verna Hamner (208) 773-4150 9/10 Barbara Hunley (208) 777-0888 9/17 Woody ... Continue

Jun
29

Fellowship List July-Sept

Posted by PLC Office | No Comments »
July         7/2   Kurt & Diann Wandrey   (208) 818-6790 7/2   Bearl & Maggie Carlisle   (208) 762-5828           7/9   Andy & Sue Anders   (208) 765-6255 7/9   Rick Straub & JoAnn Solberg   (208) 659-1634           7/16   Tom & Lynn Affeldt   (208) 765-0727 7/16   Darrel & Joann Carlson   (208) 262-9643           7/23   Darryl & Tanya Frey   (208) 777-7765 7/23   Valerie Christiansen   (509) 891-2308 7/23   Amy Birge   (208) 625-0178           7/30   Ken & Bernita Carlson   (208) 773-5439 7/30   Rod & Marge Freligh   (208) 699-1697           Aug         8/6   Jon & Georgiann Davis   (208) 651-4181 8/6   Lee & Heidi Ely   (208) 964-3400           8/13   Bill ... Continue

May
26

Fellowship List Jun-Aug

Posted by PLC Office | No Comments »
June Confirmation, Teachers & Graduates Celebration!! 6/4 Randy & Jolene Pooley (208) 687-8371 6/4 Scott & Tara Ovnicek (208) 755-7878 6/11 Kevin & Susan Schneidmiller (208) 765-2924 6/11 Kit Carey (208) 777-4455 6/11 Peg Schloegel (208) 797-4667 6/18 Ken & Rita Birge (208) 773-5673 6/18 Brian & Maren Snyders (208) 818-7055 6/18 Betty Nomanson (208) 762-2266 6/25 Brian & Karen Jones (208) 765-1492 6/25 Rick Straub & JoAnn Solberg (208) 659-1634 July 7/2 Kurt & Diann Wandrey (208) 818-6790 7/2 Bearl & Maggie Carlisle (208) 762-5828 7/9 Bill & Connie ... Continue

May
3

Fellowship List May-July

Posted by PLC Office | No Comments »
May 7-May Wayne & Zala Neustel Unlisted 7-May Pat & Caren Woods (208) 777-6008 14-May Karle & Barbara Nimke (208) 664-3996 14-May Hill & Maxine Pfundheller (208) 773-1097 14-May Fellowship Team -- Ice Cream! 21-May Glen & Missy Nungesser (208) 659-8103 21-May Scott & Tara Ovnicek (208) 755-7878 28-May Helen Darst (208) 762-1132 28-May Rozanne Ryle (208) 719-0894 28-May Dawn Risley (208) 676-0179 Food Only 28-May Jan Richardson (509) 688-4926 June 4-Jun Randy & Jolene Pooley (208) 687-8371 4-Jun Kevin & Susan Schneidmiller (208) 765-2924 11-Jun Gordon & Gail Schoonmaker (208) 699-7116 11-Jun Betty Nomanson (208) ... Continue

Mar
28

Fellowship List Apr-Jun

Posted by PLC Office | No Comments »
April 4/2 Bill & Jan Johnson (208) 773-9380 4/2 Matt & Elicia Walsh (208) 771-7191 4/2 Verna Hamner (208) 773-4150 4/9 Paul & Shelly Matthews (208) 661-4321 4/9 Brett & Pam Kirking (208) 446-8784 Easter! 4/16 Daryl & Margaret Nagel (208) 762-4720 4/16 Arnold & Mina Mittelstaedt (208) 889-0091 4/16 Dawn Risley (208) 676-0179 Food Only 4/23 Ron & Karen Ellis (208) 699-3593 4/23 Stephanie Lauritzen (208) 777-7123 4/23 Jennifer Murray (208) 699-5447 4/30 Chris Clark (208) 762-7890 4/30 Ruth Leib (208) 446-8509 4/30 Jim & Roxanne Helgeson (208) 667-0501 May 5/7 Wayne & Zala Neustel Unlisted 5/7 Pat & ... Continue

Feb
24

Fellowship List Mar-May

Posted by PLC Office | No Comments »
March 3/5 Tom & Lynn Affeldt (208) 765-0727 3/5 Bob & Charlotte Newman (208) 773-5552 3/12 Mark & GeroldLynn Gorton (208) 660-3646 3/12 Myron & Gail Gutterud (208) 773-4106 3/19 Darryl & Tanya Frey (208) 777-7765 3/19 Barbara Hunley (208) 777-0888 3/19 Eunice Gillam (208) 457-9235 3/26 Mike & Margie Hill (208) 773-9648 3/26 Gary & Sharon Hoffman (208) 667-6464 April 4/2 Bill & Jan Johnson (208) 773-9380 4/2 Matt & Elicia Walsh (208) 771-7191 4/2 Verna Hamner (208) 773-4150 4/9 Paul & Shelly Matthews (208) 661-4321 4/9 Brett & Pam ... Continue

Jan
27

Fellowship List

Posted by PLC Office | No Comments »
February 2/5 Valerie Christiansen (509) 891-2308 2/5 Woody & Debbie Clouse (208) 659-2383 2/5 Rozanne Ryle (208) 719-0894 2/12 Jon & Georgiann Davis (208) 651-4181 2/12 Bill & Becky Ellefloot (208) 659-7643 2/19 Lee & Heidi Ely (208) 964-3400 2/19 2/26 Rod & Marge Freligh (208) 699-1697 2/26 Cinda Fueller (208) 773-3025 2/26 Boomer Danly (208) 772-2775 Food Only March 3/5 Tom ... Continue

Nov
29

Dec-Feb Fellowship List

Posted by PLC Office | No Comments »
Fellowship & Hospitality December – February Dec 12/4 Gordon & Gail Schoonmaker (208) 699-7116 12/4 Kevin & Susan Schneidmiller (208) 765-2924 12/11 Brian & Maren Snyders (208) 818-7055 12/11 Rick Straub & JoAnn Solberg (208) 659-1634 12/18 Kurt & Diann Wandrey (208) 818-6790 12/18 Pat & Caren Woods (208) 777-6008 12/25 No Fellowship Today Blessed Christmas!!   Jan 1/1 Daryl & Margaret Nagel (208) 762-4720 1/1 Andy and Sue Anders (208) 765-6255 1/8 Bill & Connie Arthur (208) 772-1999 1/8 Tom Berglin Family (208) 691-6349 1/8 Joyce Beghtel (208) ... Continue

Oct
27

Fellowship List Nov-Dec

Posted by PLC Office | No Comments »
Nov 11/6 Bob & Charlotte Newman (208) 773-5552 11/6 Betty Nomanson (208) 762-2266 11/6 Randy & Jolene Pooley (208) 687-8371 11/13 Glen & Missy Nungesser (208) 659-8103 11/13 Scott & Tara Ovnicek (208) 755-7878 11/20 Hill & Maxine Pfundheller (208) 773-1097 11/20 Valda Pfundheller (208) 818-3146 11/20 Ardella Quaale (208) 773-5370 11/27 Helen Darst (208) 762-1132 11/27 Rozanne Ryle (208) 762-1009 11/27 Paul & Lisa Seher (208) 773-2689 Dec 12/4 Gordon & Gail Schoonmaker (208) 699-7116 12/4 Kevin & Susan Schneidmiller (208) 765-2924 12/11 Brian & Maren Snyders (208) 818-7055 12/11 Rick Straub & JoAnn ... Continue

Sep
29

Oct-Dec Fellowship List

Posted by PLC Office | No Comments »
Oct 10/2 Sam Johnston & Dianne Schumann (208) 777-7373 10/2 Myron & Gail Gutterud (208) 773-4106 10/9 Barb Hunley (208) 777-0888 10/9 Floyd & Judy Zeller (208) 262-4103 10/16 Paul & Shelly Matthews (208) 661-4321 10/16 Arnold & Mina Mittelstaedt (208) 889-0091 10/23 Chris Clark (208) 762-7890 10/23 Ruth Leib (208) 446-8509 10/23 Wayne & Zala Neustel Unlisted 10/30 Warren & Jennifer Murray (208) 699-5447 10/30 Karle & Barbara Nimke (208) 664-3996 Nov 11/6 Bob & Charlotte Newman (208) 773-5552 11/6 Betty Nomanson (208) 762-2266 11/6 Randy & Jolene Pooley (208) 687-8371 11/13 Glen & ... Continue

Page 1 of 6« First...21...Last »
Page 1 of 6« First...21...Last »